cream jute Solid Men Wedding Blazer
 
General
Main Colorcream
Main Fabricjute
OccasionWedding
CustomizeReadymade
WorkSolid
Time to Ship7 Days
Express ShippingNo
Blazer Length34"
Make To OrderNo
Care InstructionDry Clean Only
cream jute Solid Men Wedding Blazer.Readymade Wedding with Solid Design. Available in sizes starting from 34" to 60". Normal prices are applicable for sizes 34" to 44". Please note for bigger sizes, price will be 10% extra, 20% extra and 30% extra for 45" to 50", 51" to 55" and 56" to 60" respectively. Please mail us for bigger sizes requirement.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

All measurements in inches36384042
Chest36384042
Waist31333537
Sleeve length2424.52525.5
Shoulder width1717.518.2519
Length282929.530.5

cream jute Solid Men Wedding Blazer

  • INR Rs.4,885

Worldwide Flat Rate Shipping Model

Big Savings on Shipping Charges

COD Available

Cash on Delivery Available for India

Tags: cream jute solid men wedding blazer, ma4295-9849, mayloz, blazer, men, western wear

Ask Product Question
Your Name
* Email:
* Phone:
* Question: 
Readymade Brocade Men Dhoti Shervani with Patch Design. Available in sizes starting from 34" to 60"..
INR Rs.13,410

beige jute Solid Men Wedding Blazer.Readymade Wedding with Solid Design. Available in sizes starting..
INR Rs.5,160

Readymade Midi Party Dress with Printed Design...
INR Rs.1,070 INR Rs.695