Solid Rayon Men Suit
 
General
Main ColorGrey
Main FabricRayon
OccasionWedding
StyleSuit
CustomizeReadymade
WorkSolid
Time to Ship10 Days
Express ShippingNo
Inner AvailableNo
Make To OrderNo
Care InstructionDry Clean Only
Readymade Suit Rayon with Design. Available in sizes starting from 34" to 60". Normal prices are applicable for sizes 34" to 44". Please note for bigger sizes, price will be 10% extra, 20% extra and 30% extra for 45" to 50", 51" to 55" and 56" to 60" respectively. Please mail us for bigger sizes requirement.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

All measurements in inches343638404244
Chest363840424648
Waist353739414345
Sleeve length2424.52525.52626
Shoulder width161718.518.751920
Length282829293031

Solid Rayon Men Suit

  • INR Rs.9,430

Worldwide Flat Rate Shipping Model

Big Savings on Shipping Charges

COD Available

Cash on Delivery Available for India

Tags: solid rayon men suit, ma4474-12014, mayloz, suit, men, western wear

Ask Product Question
Your Name
* Email:
* Phone:
* Question: 
Readymade Brocade Men Dhoti Shervani with Patch Design. Available in sizes starting from 34" to 60"..
INR Rs.13,410

beige jute Solid Men Wedding Blazer.Readymade Wedding with Solid Design. Available in sizes starting..
INR Rs.5,160

Readymade Midi Party Dress with Printed Design...
INR Rs.1,070 INR Rs.695