Solid Rayon Men Suit

Product Related Information

  • Worldwide flat shipping rate of 999. In India 99

  • There may be slight variation in actual color vs image

  • There may be variation of 1/2 to 1 inch in measurement for readymade products

  • All accessories shown in the picture are for presentation purpose only

  • Footwear shown in the photo are for reference purpose only

  • COD (Cash On Delivery) available in India for selected pin codes

General
Main ColorBlack
Main FabricRayon
OccasionWedding
StyleSuit
CustomizeReadymade
WorkSolid
Time to Ship10 Days
Express ShippingNo
Inner AvailableNo
Make To OrderNo
Care InstructionDry Clean Only

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

All measurements in inches343638404244
Chest363840424648
Waist353739414345
Sleeve length2424.52525.52626
Shoulder width161718.518.751920
Length282829293031

Solid Rayon Men Suit

  • USD $211.64

Check Delivery at your Postcode

Product Description

Readymade Suit Rayon with Design. Available in sizes starting from 34" to 60". Normal prices are applicable for sizes 34" to 44". Please note for bigger sizes, price will be 10% extra, 20% extra and 30% extra for 45" to 50", 51" to 55" and 56" to 60" respectively. Please mail us for bigger sizes requirement.
 

Tags: solid rayon men suit, ma4474-12023, mayloz, suit, men, western wear

Ask Product Question
Your Name
* Email:
* Phone:
* Question: 
Readymade Midi Party Dress with Printed Design...
USD $25.45 USD $10.77

Readymade Skinny Casual Jeans with Solid Design...
USD $12.79 USD $7.67

Readymade Skinny Casual Jeans with Solid Design...
USD $12.79 USD $7.67

Readymade Skinny Casual Jeans with Solid Design...
USD $12.79 USD $7.67

Readymade Skinny Casual Jeans with Solid Design...
USD $12.79 USD $7.67

Readymade Ceremony Kurta Pajama with Solid Design. Available in sizes starting from 34" to 60". Nor..
USD $23.02 USD $12.32

Readymade Ceremony Kurta Pajama with Solid Design. Available in sizes starting from 34" to 60". Nor..
USD $23.02 USD $12.32

Readymade Skinny Casual Jeans with Solid Design...
USD $12.79 USD $7.67