white jute Solid Men Wedding Blazer

Product Related Information

  • Worldwide flat shipping rate of 999. In India 99

  • There may be slight variation in actual color vs image

  • There may be variation of 1/2 to 1 inch in measurement for readymade products

  • All accessories shown in the picture are for presentation purpose only

  • Footwear shown in the photo are for reference purpose only

  • COD (Cash On Delivery) available in India for selected pin codes

General
Main Colorwhite
Main Fabricjute
OccasionWedding
CustomizeReadymade
WorkSolid
Time to Ship7 Days
Express ShippingNo
Blazer Length34"
Make To OrderNo
Care InstructionDry Clean Only

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

All measurements in inches36384042
Chest36384042
Waist31333537
Sleeve length2424.52525.5
Shoulder width1717.518.2519
Length282929.530.5

white jute Solid Men Wedding Blazer

  • USD $104.86

Check Delivery at your Postcode

Product Description

white jute Solid Men Wedding Blazer.Readymade Wedding with Solid Design. Available in sizes starting from 34" to 60". Normal prices are applicable for sizes 34" to 44". Please note for bigger sizes, price will be 10% extra, 20% extra and 30% extra for 45" to 50", 51" to 55" and 56" to 60" respectively. Please mail us for bigger sizes requirement.
 

Tags: white jute solid men wedding blazer, ma4294-9832, mayloz, blazer, men, western wear

Ask Product Question
Your Name
* Email:
* Phone:
* Question: 
Readymade Midi Party Dress with Printed Design...
USD $25.45 USD $10.77

Readymade Ceremony Kurta Pajama with Solid Design. Available in sizes starting from 34" to 60". Nor..
USD $23.02 USD $12.32

Readymade Ceremony Kurta Pajama with Solid Design. Available in sizes starting from 34" to 60". Nor..
USD $23.02 USD $12.32

Readymade Ceremony Kurta Pajama with Solid Design. Available in sizes starting from 34" to 60". Nor..
USD $23.02 USD $12.32

Readymade Ceremony Kurta Pajama with Solid Design. Available in sizes starting from 34" to 60". Nor..
USD $23.02 USD $12.32

Readymade Ceremony Kurta Pajama with Solid Design. Available in sizes starting from 34" to 60". Nor..
USD $23.02 USD $12.32